我今天上了综艺大哥大的节目!

很好玩啦!今天的都是前辈,我是新人。 :)

但大家都很照顾我。谢谢!!

今天有两位男生,3为女生,加上3 位主持人。

菲哥,品源哥以及洪哥。 :)

i was on 台湾大哥大today! a variety show in taiwan.

it's super fun! among all the artiste i was the youngest in status.

a newbie.

thanks to all who took care of me! appreciate it very much!!!

guest - there 2 male artiste along with me and other 2 pretty ladies. 

together with the 3 musketeers - 菲哥,品源哥以及洪哥。

 

我和我的专集:)

me and my album! :)

 

 

我和主持人!菲哥,品源哥以及洪哥。

me and the host of the show!!!

 

 

这次有很好看的表演!

他们都很厉害!

但是。。

你看那儿呢?

就在同学们的手上!

我的海报!!哈哈!

but...

there are many great performances!!

they are all great!

where are you looking at?

it's on the hands of the students!

my posters!!!

 

 

只有赢家才有的吃哦!哈哈!

好好吃哦!但说真的,吃多了就有鱼兴味。

小妹我就怕兴味。:)

但它的皮真的做的很好:)

only the winners get to eat o! haha!

it's nice! but seriously? i can't really take the fish smell.

but the skin is nicely done! very crispy!

 

看我贪吃的表情!

i'm a glutton!

 

 

看着他们吃。。我的口水都流出来了!哈哈。

by just looking at them when they are eating.. my saliva all drooling liao.. haha.

 

 

美女与帅哥?

me and the hunks!?

 

 

魔术!

看我乐得眼睛都不见了!哈哈!

magic!

wow!

look at my eyes? it's gone! i prolly laughed too hard eh? haha..

 

 

反正!今天就一边工作一边玩了一整天!

好累啊!

晚安!

anyway! its a long day! i had fun but tired at the same time!

ciao! goodnight!

 

 

 

 

 

創作者介紹

黑白世界,[直率]就多彩

KELLY 潘 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(6) 人氣()


留言列表 (6)

發表留言
  • mingyangg
  • Uhh hello! :D
    Nice hairstyle yeahh, hahah.
    anywayy, chat with you sooon :D

    Meanwhilee,
    takecare! (: and seriously, you must put on more weight , hahaha.
    oh yeah,
    when is you album gonna release in singapore?

    and, uhh. confirm again, whats the actual date of yu le bai fen bai will be shown on singapore okayy? (:
  • kb
  • hey kelly!!!it good to know that you going to many variety show again!!!hope that this time you can go more program and lot of activity and autograph session to let more people know you, as seriously i think you first album advertising was not strong enough to let people know you.
    look forward to all this program broadcast!!!
  • nightcat888
  • 好精采喔...
    這集何時會播出呢??
    謝謝......
  • vannyjingyi
  • yeaah, when is it gonna to be released in singapore? are you coming back to singapore to promote? anyway, i think it's very nice of you to translate the chinese and english stuffs. hehe.
  • grace
  • really happy for you kelly!!jia you =)
  • kent
  • kelly is best

    kelly ! on the best ! 我永远支持你!
找更多相關文章與討論